Enquiry

  • Share

Lucky Draw

Lucky Draw Result

We value your feedback about medi & associated products and feel honoured to share our feelings on presenting compliments through monthly Lucky Draws. So please convey your opinion / thoughts to help us build an unforgettable relationship. This Independence Day, 15th August 2014…. sharing the joy and spirit of freedom !!!

Year 2018

December
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Arun Sangale Solapur
2 Ramesh Telangana
3 Babubhai D. Shah Ahmedabad
November
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Jahirul Islam Guwahati
2 Manjula T.V. Bengaluru
October
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Chandrani Roy Kolkata
2 Jyotsna Ghosh Howrah
3 Sangita Howrah
September
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Anamika Singh Lucknow
2 Vivek Bhatt Lucknow
3 Ramesh K. Kamble Nipani
4 Sindhu Ambedkar Nashik
5 Devi Ramakrishna Kolkata
August
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Manish Gupta Sangrur
2 Omana Chackochan Kottayam
3 Y.Sharath Kumar Reddy Anantapur
4 Perika Krishna Hyderabad
5 Ashish Sharma Sangrur
6 Dr.Nitin Kochar Nashik
7 Somnath Chatterjee Kolkata
8 Alifiya Vadnagarwale Kolkata
July
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Jagadeesha B.R. Mysore
2 Jalaja Ramanunni Kochi
3 Molly Thomas Kottayam
4 Kantilal Rupureliya Ahmedabad
5 Jayantilal S. Solanki Ahmedabad
6 Mrs.Sunanda Pune
June
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Mrs.Sugandha Belgaum
2 Mrs.Devika Karpor Belgaum
3 Ms Kalpanaben Thakkar Ahmedabad
4 Mr.Prashant Jadhav Nashik
5 Premji Bhai Halvad
May
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Saroj Kumar Meher Bolangir
2 Mallika Pal Belgaum
3 Lilly Kurian Neezhoor
4 Dhanashri Belgavi
5 Sahitya Goswami Kanker
April
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Hitesh Goyel Sangrur
2 Suzoy Banerjee Kolkata
3 Shobha Kothari Kolkata
4 Nalini R. Desai Kolkata
5 Hiral Vaja Howrah
6 Kishor Nagretha Kolkata
7 Imran Shah Pune
8 Jayasree Kochi
9 Bhuvanendran K Trivandrum
10 Sanjay Bumb Dewas
March
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1  Anil Rajaram Harlikar  Pune
2  Rahul Saha  Amritsar
3  Divyansh Jain  Kolkata
4  Amrik Singh  Mohali
5  Dhiraj Whagmare  Pune
February
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Anindadeep Mukherjee Hooghly
2 Indupuru Vijay Vizag
3 Pramod Kumar Jadon Agra
4 Balaji Bangalore
5 Sandhya Agarwal Chatra
6 Deepak Raina Ghaziabad
January
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Marcelino Noronha Chicalim
2 V. Sudhamani Chikkaballapur
3 Pramod Bharuka Kolkata
4 Yunai Ali Shaik Krishna

Year 2017

December
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Prashant Samnath Yadhav  Nashik
2 Bikash Kumar Jain East Medinipur
3 Prajith M T Vatakara
4 Somnath Bhattacharya Barrackpore
November
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Sarbani Pal  Kolkata
2 Madan Gopal Pal Hooghly
3 G.S. Jiwana Sangrur
4 Buddha Deb Ghatak Kolkata
5 Hanumant Narayankar Pune
October
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Tushar Suresh  Nashik
2 S M Jain Guntur
3 Laila Dhanani Kolkata
4 Chhanda Bagame Kolkata
5 Venkatanara Yanamma Saikam Prakasam
September
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Sameer Kanegaonkar  Pune
2 Suresh Pandey Kolkata
3 Sarla Singni Kolkata
4 Sujoy Kr. Ghosh Kolkata
5 Sudhir Ch. Karmakar Kolkata
August
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Sukhada Yashuvanath Jhamale  Belagavi
2 Parul R Madhanti Nashik
3 V V Doke Nashik
4 Debasish Guha Kolkata
5 Arjun Kumar Kolkata
6 Rajesh Agarwal Kolkata
7 Syed Fareed Bangalore
July
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Harkishan B. Maniar  Ahmedabad
2 Jaya Baburaj Vaikom
3 Sanjay Daga Kolkata
4 Rupkatha Mukherjee Kolkata
5 Sk Nasiruddin Ahamed Howrah
June
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Mr.Dinesh Kr. Choraria  Howrah
2 Mr. Mallick Z Haider Jammu
3 Mr. Pradeep Khatore Kolkata
4 Mr. Dipankar Chakraborty Murshidabad
May
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Ms. Anita Biswas  Sagar
2 Ms. Chandana Sinha Kolkata
3 Mr. Kalpesh Barot Ahmedabad
4 Mr. N. K. Agarwal Faridabad
5 Mr. Rinesh Patel Vadodara
6 Mr. Suveachha Saha Kolkata
April
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 S. K. Siddaganga  Bengaluru
2 Gokul Prosad Nunia Shillong
3 Shuvamay Mukhapadhyay Bhadreswar
4 Arvind Raijada Kolkata
5 Suggest Kumar  Hyderabad
6 Om Prakash Singh Fatehpur
March
SL NO NAME OF WINNER CITY
1 Mr.Karan Bhardwaj  Chandigarh
2 Mr. M.Hunne Gouda Hassan
3 Mr. Anuva Das Saha Kolkata
4 Mr. Jigar Mumbai
5 Mr. Segu Nancharaiah Vijayawada
February
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Dr.Banson
2 Saroj Belgaum
3 Keshar Ludhiana
4 Ananya Yadav Kolkata
5 Sonu Kumar Kolkata
6 N.K.Aynshul Kolkata
7 Deepak Kumar Dehradun
January
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Mr.C.S.Ahuja Belgaum
2 Mr.W.Mallappa K Belgaum
3 Mr.K.N.Srinivasa Murthy Bangalore
4 Mr.Khumukcham Jaminikanta Singh Imphal
5 Mr.Digambar Bhadekar Nanded
6 Ms.Deboleen Roy Chowdhury Kolkata
7 Mr.Himesh Churi Mumbai
8 Mr.Datta Shiva Anantapur
9 Mr.Dhanjay Harshad Sangli

Year 2016

December
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 B. C. Chetty Visakhapatnam
2 Mohammed Bilal A Trichy
3 Lovetreet Singh Barnala
4 Shruti Kana Bose Kolkata
5 Suman Behera Kolkata
6 Megha Roy Kolkata
7 Rajendra Prasad Bangalore
8 Deepak Mumbai
9 Amarjeet Singh Kanpur
November
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Jagdish Prasad Sankhla Beawar
2 Monisha Bag Howrah
3 Sujit Kumar Shil Hoogly
4 Suresh Pandey Kolkata
5 Durgesh Furia Mumbai
6 Prabhpreet Singh Khurana Jhansi
7 Abadh Lal Patel Sitamgarh
October
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Valluri V.V.S.Murthy Rajahmundry
2 Ashok Malani Raigarh
3 Sandhya Ramesh Naik Sangli
4 Rekha Vilas Chandole Nashik
5 Krish Saraf Kolkata
September
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Jagbir Singh Hisar
2 Anupinder Singh Gondara Ludhiana
3 Sainath Shindalkar Belgaum
4 Poonam V. Amravati
5 Aditya Nigam Indore
6 Goutam Chakrabarti Kolkata
7 Gurawnea Jowwar Belgaum
8 Sabia Ishrat Kolkata
August
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Mr. Kanwarlal Ranka Bewar
2 Ms. Sandhya Tiwari Raipur
3 Dr. Samiran Das Kolkata
4 Dr. Kamalendu Bhunia Medinipur
5 Mr. Samadip Wasif Mazumder Kolkata
6 Mr. Jagdish Savath Belgaum
July

Demo Content

June
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Ms. Sunita Tamrakar Durg
2 Ms. Sushna Devi Imphal
3 Ms. Zaheda Querashi Ujjain
4 Mr. Bogilla Rama Satya Suguna Godavari
5 Mr. Kanta Rao Chenna Godavari
6 Mr. Surendra Singh Jaipur
7 Mr. A.K. Chatterjee Kolkata
8 Mr. Kingshuk Mondal Kolkata
May
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Hemant Mohan Bhai Jadav Valsad
2 Amit S.Patil Kolhapur
3 Kakad R.S. Ahmednagar
4 Venkatramappa Bangalore
5 Madhuben R.Seth Rajkot Junagadh
6 Anchal Agarwal Bareilly
7 Mahesh Kumar Daruka Kolkata
8 Naman Chamaria Kolkata
April
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Mr. Sanjay Jaiswal Shimla
2 Reeja Praveen Bhilai
3 Chetana Basu Bangalore
4 Ajay Mewalal Gupta Nagpur
5 Abhimanyu Milan Kolkata
March
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Mr. Lanka Swapna Guntur
2 Mr. Ajay Shankar Mishra Kolkata
3 Ms. Purnima K.Dave Ahmedabad
4 Mr. Manoj M. Kulkarni Bangalore
5 Mr.Santosh Rajaram Omarache Belaum
5 Ms. Neela Palit Kolkata
February
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Jayshri Kashinath Kapte Latur
2 Ahmed Hussain Gulbarga
3 Md. Qazi Gadag
4 Nilesh M. Makawana Ahmedabad
5 Praveen Sangrur
6 Bahal Singh Mansa
7 Alijaya Vadragarwale Kolkata
January
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 SUNENDRA KR.JAIN Mumbai
2 BHALAL BHAI SOLANKI Nadiad
3 VINAY PRASAD TIWARI Bhopal
4 GAYADEEP SINGH Sangrur
5 HEMANT SHASHIKANT KULKARNI Sangli
6 RAMAKRISHNA S Bangalore
7 TAPATI MODAK Howrah

Year 2015

December
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 MR. YOGESH RAO JADIT Bilashpur
2 MR. M.MAHADEV Bangalore
3 MR. VASUDHA BHALOTIA Kolkata
4 MS. MITA NANDY Kolkata
5 MR. SUMIT GUPTA Indore
6 MR. KARAN KHATWASE Indore
7 MR. K. LAKSHI Rajamundry
November
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 MS.ARADHANA SANJAY JAIN Indore
2 MR.ADARSH M.R. Kannur
3 MRS.MANOHAR ANTHONY Coimbatore
4 MR.RAJESH SABOO Kolkata
5 MD.IMTIYAZ Howrah
6 MR.A.S.UMESH Bangalore
October
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 MRS. LILY RAY Kolkata
2 MR.DATTATRAYA N.KODE Mumbai
3 MR.MOTILAL AGRAWAL Bolangir
4 DR.HASAN IQBAL Kolkata
5 MS.MEERA SUREKA Howrah
6 MS.SHANTI DEVI Kolkata
September
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 MR.JAYANTA BANERJEE Uttarpara, Hooghly
2 MR.AKASH VALMIK MAHAJAN Jalgaon
3 MR.NAVJOT KAUR Chandigarh
4 MR.NEELAMT PATIL Pune
5 MRS.GAYATHRI S Bangalore
6 DR.DHANANJAY D DESHMUKH Yavatmal
August
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 MRS. SONO TRIPATHI Satna
2 MR. SUBHAS CHOWDHURY 24 Parganas (N)
3 MR. INDRAJIT BARUA Kolkata
4 MR. YOGESH.N.NAGVEKAR Pune
5 MR. JOSHI CHANDRIKABEN Rajkot
6 MRS. MALLIKA GHOSH Kolkata
7 MR. E.MATHI Bangalore
July
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 MD. SK. ASAD ALI Kolkata
2 KALPANA MEDDA Hooghly
3 SANDEEP MAHESWARI Pune
4 DR. C.S.HIREMATH Bangalore
5 SUDHABEN K MISTRY Gujarat
June
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 MADANGOPAL PAL Hooghly
2 M. VIJAYALAXMI C RAO Bangalore
3 DIPTI A PATHAK Ahmedabad
4 PAUL JAYAKAR BALUVURI Vijayawada
5 ASHO.S.YARGATTIMATH Belgaum
6 MEGHA KAIGAONKAR Indore
7 MANAPPA TIMMAPPA Karnataka
8 SUBHAJIT ROY Kolkata
9 AJAJB SINGH Sangrur
10 G. SARALA PRAKASH Kolkata
May
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 K.S.SREELAKSHMI Bangalore
2 D.P.GODBOLE Bangalore
3 DILIP JANU KHARIVALE Maharashtra
4 ASHOKBHAI Z LAMBACHIYA Gujarat
5 KAILASH CHAMDRA AGARWAL Kolkata
6 TAPATI MUKHERJEE Kolkata
7 SNEHATA OJHA Kolkata
8 PAPIYA SAHA Kolkata
April
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 KAMAL KUMAR BOTHRA Kolkata
2 BILQUIS BANO Kolkata
3 ARCHISHA JHUNJHUNWALA Kolkata
4 T.KAVITHA KUMARI Vishakhapatnam
5 DR. G.C.ESHWARAPPA Simoga
6 B.P.GUPTA Kolkata
7 SUNITA P. GAONKAR Dharwad
March
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 F.JESINTHA KUMARI Bangalore
2 KORADA VENKATESWARA RAO Andhra Pradesh
3 SANGEETA V. PANCHAL Mumbai
4 PREMA JAIRAJ Bangalore
5 ANJALI CHATTOPADHYAY Kolkata
6 SUNIL VISHWAKARMA Jabalpur
7 PRAMAR NILESH B Gujarat
8 SAMARNATH NATH Kolkata
9 SOMNATH PATNAIK Kolkata
10 RAKESH MOHAN ARYA Kolkata
February
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 SANGITA DAWN Burdwan
2 ANAND AGARWAL Mumbai
3 VIJAY D. DALAL Mumbai
4 MITHLESH KUMARI Faridabad
5 R.S.JASROTIA Ahmedabad
6 SANA AMIN PAREKH Nagpur
7 PRIYANKA JAISWAL Howrah
8 P.VIJAY Kolkata
9 B.C.ANCHALIA Kolkata
January
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 SURESH PATEL Pune
2 SAKURDE SAMPAT RAO GANPATI Maharashtra
3 DASHRATHLAL MANEKLAL SHAK Ahmedabad
4 MR. RAVI Thanjavur
5 VEDANT SUKHANI Kolkata
6 TRISHIT KUMAR PAUL 24 PGS North
7 RAJEEV.R Kerala
8 RAMESH KRISHNARAO SOMWANSHI Aurangabad
9 ANAND H. PATEL Ahmedabad

Year 2014

December
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 DAXESH H. PATEL Ahmedabad
2 S.SIVA PRASAD RAO Hyderabad
3 BIJAN SARKAR Nadia
4 TAPATI MODAK Howrah
5 DEBJIT PAUL Kolkata
6 GEEDHA ANIL Karnataka
7 BIMLA YADAV Bhopal
November
Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Mr. K. Sridhar Coimbatore
2 Mr. Thingom Ramgopal Singh Imphal
3 Mr. Suman Daga Kolkata
4 Mr. Pranab Kumar Biswas Kolkata
5 Mr. Om Prakash Dhakar Chandigarh
October

Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Dr. Yazdi M Italia Valsad
2 Mr. Arvind Rathore Bhopal
3 Mr. Hanuman Saini Jaipur
September

Sl No Name of Winner City
1 Mr. Sanjay Banerjee Kolkata
2 Mrs. Amina Ansari Buldana
3 Mr. Salauddin. S.A. Gulbarga
4 Mr. Shambanduram Surchandra Singh Imphal
5 Mr. Tulshi Das Kolkata
6 Mrs. Shambanduram Mina Devi Imphal

Recent Events
Health Indications
Associates
Lucky Draw
JMS Trust

Error, Query failed : Duplicate entry '4921-21' for key 'PRIMARY'